Sat, 04 Apr 09:30 Spring Sat -HW09:53 4.9m
Duty Officer Adrian Bunting
Race Officer Wes Absolom
A/Race Officer Rick Paxman
Rib Launcher Adrian Bunting
SS2 Helm Nic Rivers
SS2 Crew Rob Denman
SS3 Helm Dave Blaker
SS3 Crew James Fisher
SS8 Helm Adrian Bunting
SS8 Crew Jessica Bunting
Sun, 05 Apr 10:00 Spring Sun - 2 races -HW11:05 5.3m
Duty Officer Wes Absolom
Race Officer Dave King
A/Race Officer Theresa Ryall
Rib Launcher Janet Willsmer
SS2 Helm Paul Graves
SS2 Crew Peter Haynes
SS3 Helm Matt Abbiss
SS3 Crew Liz Abbiss
SS8 Helm Keith Persin
SS8 Crew Carl Sullivan
SS7 Helm Janet Willsmer
SS7 Crew Neil Corder
Fri, 10 Apr 12:00 Spencer Cup -HW15:05 6.1m
Duty Officer Paul Morgan
Race Officer Robin Foster-Taylor
A/Race Officer Jim Johnson
Rib Launcher Paul Morgan
SS2 Helm Gary Plant
SS2 Crew Polly Plant
SS3 Helm Chris Maloney
SS3 Crew Leslie Haynes
SS8 Helm Paul Morgan
SS8 Crew Ellie Morgan
SS7 Helm Mark Petty-Mayor
SS7 Crew Oliver Ellis
Sat, 11 Apr 13:00 Spring Sat - 2 races -HW15:48 6m
Duty Officer Paul Morgan
Race Officer Jim Bowie
A/Race Officer Anthony Rowland
Rib Launcher Peter Broomfield
SS2 Helm Graham Ollett
SS2 Crew Nick Ollett
SS3 Helm Dominic Speller
SS3 Crew Nick Beecham
SS8 Helm Paul Morgan
SS8 Crew Ellie Morgan
SS7 Helm Peter Broomfield
SS7 Crew Lesley Dye
Sun, 12 Apr 13:30 Spring Sun - 2 races -HW16:30 5.7m
Duty Officer Jeremy Sandford
Race Officer Paul Dell
A/Race Officer David White
Rib Launcher VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS2 Helm Nick Turner
SS2 Crew Alan Brake
SS3 Helm Stefan Smith
SS3 Crew Bob Sporle
SS8 Helm Mark Dell
SS8 Crew Rebecca Pearson
SS7 Helm Peter Thompson
SS7 Crew Grant Williamson
Mon, 13 Apr 14:30 Peter Hayes Trophy -HW17:14 5.4m
Duty Officer Steve Hopper
Race Officer Alex Warrington
A/Race Officer Andrew Noden
Rib Launcher Steve Hopper
SS2 Helm Martin Gates
SS2 Crew Chris Maloney
SS3 Helm Johnno Gillies
SS3 Crew Olivia Petty-Mayor
SS8 Helm John Casson
SS8 Crew Christopher Brandon
SS7 Helm Philip Hewer
SS7 Crew Robert Manging
Sat, 18 Apr 09:30 Spring Sat -HW10:33 5m
Duty Officer VOLUNTEER PLEASE
Race Officer Mark Robinson
A/Race Officer Polly Plant
Rib Launcher VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS2 Helm Gary Plant
SS2 Crew Chris Porter
SS3 Helm Richard Metcalf
SS3 Crew Daniel Waller
SS8 Helm Scott Weller
SS8 Crew Sam Weller
Sun, 19 Apr 10:30 Spring Sun -HW11:31 5.2m
Duty Officer Mark Robinson
Race Officer Rupert Snow
A/Race Officer Rod Watson
Rib Launcher Mark Robinson
SS2 Helm Chas Gibson
SS2 Crew Sean Harman
SS3 Helm Richard Metcalf
SS3 Crew Duncan DeBoltz
SS8 Helm Mark Robinson
SS8 Crew Carl Sullivan
SS7 Helm Garry Ellis
SS7 Crew Mark Shields
Sat, 25 Apr 12:30 Spring Sat - 2 races -HW14:54 5.7m
Duty Officer Anthony Davis
Race Officer Wes Absolom
A/Race Officer Rick Paxman
Rib Launcher VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS2 Helm Duncan DeBoltz
SS2 Crew Dan Bailey
SS3 Helm Dominic Speller
SS3 Crew Keith Richardson
SS8 Helm Gary Haylett
SS8 Crew VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS7 Helm Jacob Prince
SS7 Crew Noah Prince
Sun, 26 Apr 13:30 Spring Sun - 2 races -HW15:25 5.6m
Duty Officer Wes Absolom
Race Officer Alan Willis
A/Race Officer Sally Willis
Rib Launcher VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS2 Helm Paul Graves
SS2 Crew Gary Stewart
SS3 Helm Chas Gibson
SS3 Crew Sean Harman
SS8 Helm Gary Haylett
SS8 Crew Clara Mintern
SS7 Helm Mick Kilkelly
SS7 Crew David Clayton
Sun, 03 May 09:00 Spring Sun -HW09:28 5.1m
Duty Officer Chris Boshier
Race Officer John Glynn
A/Race Officer Jim Johnson
Rib Launcher VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS3 Helm Dave Blaker
SS3 Crew Gary Stewart
SS8 Helm Ben Hole
SS8 Crew Carl Sullivan
Fri, 08 May 11:00 VE Day - McKinlay Cup -HW13:59 6.1m
Duty Officer Steve Hopper
Race Officer Daren Fitchew
A/Race Officer Bob Sporle
Rib Launcher Steve Hopper
SS2 Helm Martin Gates
SS2 Crew Chris Maloney
SS3 Helm Michael Marriott
SS3 Crew Maurice Barnes
SS8 Helm John Laliberte
SS8 Crew VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS7 Helm Alex Gibson
SS7 Crew VOLUNTEER PLEASE
Sat, 09 May 12:00 Spring Sat - 2 Races -HW14:42 6m
Duty Officer Howard Warrington
Race Officer Jim Bowie
A/Race Officer Nick Beecham
Rib Launcher Howard Warrington
SS2 Helm Trevor Hughes
SS2 Crew VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS3 Helm Vernon Ralston
SS3 Crew VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS8 Helm Peter Cole
SS8 Crew Jenny Epps
SS7 Helm George Warrington
SS7 Crew Simon Steptoe
Sun, 10 May 13:00 Hobday Anniversary Trophy -HW15:26 5.9m
Duty Officer Jeremy Sandford
Race Officer Graham Dare
A/Race Officer Stefan Smith
Rib Launcher VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS2 Helm Rupert Snow
SS2 Crew Rod Watson
SS3 Helm Nick Turner
SS3 Crew Gary Stewart
SS8 Helm John Casson
SS8 Crew Neil Corder
SS7 Helm John Laliberte
SS7 Crew VOLUNTEER PLEASE
Fri, 15 May 19:00 Midweek -HW19:41 4.6m
Duty Officer John Casson
Race Officer Allen Burrell
A/Race Officer Tony Padbury
SS2 Helm Freddy Scanes
SS2 Crew Michael Marriott
SS3 Helm Dominic Speller
SS3 Crew Maurice Barnes

All events and duties...