Sat, 25 May 15:00 Spring Sat - 2 Races-HW17:35 4.9m
Duty Officer Steve Hopper
Race Officer Alan Willis
A/Race Officer Sally Willis
Rib Launcher Steve Hopper
SS2 Helm Peter Broomfield
SS2 Crew Peter Cole
SS3 Helm Glenn Ratcliff
SS3 Crew Joshua Rayner
SS8 Helm Richard Sands
SS8 Crew Oliver Ellis
SS7 Helm Garry Ellis
SS7 Crew Daniel Waller
Sun, 26 May 16:00 Petal Plate-HW18:25 4.7m
Duty Officer Howard Warrington
Race Officer Mark Robinson
A/Race Officer Andrea Metcalfe
Rib Launcher Howard Warrington
SS2 Helm Gary Plant
SS2 Crew Polly Plant
SS3 Helm Rick Paxman
SS3 Crew Adam Smith
SS8 Helm John Laliberte
SS8 Crew Rob Bailey
SS7 Helm Gary Sverdloff
SS7 Crew Alan Grant
Tue, 28 May 19:00 Mid week -HW20:42 4.6m
Duty Officer Mark Robinson
Race Officer Iain Abbot
A/Race Officer Tony Padbury
SS2 Helm John Barnes
SS2 Crew Jim Percy
SS3 Helm Will Daly
SS3 Crew Sue Daly
Sat, 01 Jun 10:00 TBYC Regatta - Mini Series-HW12:02 5.5m
Duty Officer Graham Dare
Race Officer David Hopper
A/Race Officer Daren Fitchew
Rib Launcher David Elkington
SS2 Helm Trevor Hughes
SS2 Crew Stephen Smith
SS3 Helm Gary Haylett
SS3 Crew Tracey Haylett
SS8 Helm Tony Clarke
SS8 Crew Mark Shields
SS7 Helm Michael Marrs
SS7 Crew David Elkington
SS5 Helm Tony Byrne
SS5 Crew Fiona Strachwitz
Sun, 02 Jun 11:00 TBYC Regatta - Mini Series-HW12:42 5.6m
Duty Officer Tony Clarke
Race Officer Graham Dare
A/Race Officer Charles Boygle
Rib Launcher Tony Clarke
SS2 Helm Ty McKeown
SS2 Crew Sally McKeown
SS3 Helm Nick Cotgrove
SS3 Crew Anthony Rowland
SS8 Helm Tony Clarke
SS8 Crew Michael Marrs
SS7 Helm Jacob Prince
SS7 Crew Noah Prince
SS5 Helm Garry Ellis
SS5 Crew Grant Williamson
Sat, 08 Jun 14:30 Summer Sat-HW17:00 5.4m
Duty Officer Howard Warrington
Race Officer Wes Absolom
A/Race Officer Struan Wallace
Rib Launcher Howard Warrington
SS2 Helm Will Daly
SS2 Crew Sue Daly
SS3 Helm Johnno Gillies
SS3 Crew Glenn Ratcliff
SS8 Helm John Casson
SS8 Crew VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS7 Helm Philip Hewer
SS7 Crew Leslie Haynes
Beach Club VOLUNTEER PLEASE
Sun, 09 Jun 15:30 Hunter Cup-HW17:53 5.2m
Duty Officer Wes Absolom
Race Officer Rupert Snow
A/Race Officer Rod Watson
Rib Launcher Michael Lloyd
SS2 Helm Martin Gates
SS2 Crew Carl Sullivan
SS3 Helm Dominic Speller
SS3 Crew Gary Stewart
SS8 Helm Michael Lloyd
SS8 Crew Dion Allen
SS7 Helm Keith Persin
SS7 Crew Colin Rigg

All events and duties...