Sat, 04 Apr 09:30 Spring Sat -HW09:53 4.9m
Duty Officer Adrian Bunting
Race Officer Wes Absolom
A/Race Officer Rick Paxman
Rib Launcher Adrian Bunting
SS2 Helm Nic Rivers
SS2 Crew Rob Denman
SS3 Helm Dave Blaker
SS3 Crew James Fisher
SS8 Helm Adrian Bunting
SS8 Crew Jessica Bunting
Sun, 05 Apr 10:00 Spring Sun - 2 races -HW11:05 5.3m
Duty Officer Wes Absolom
Race Officer Dave King
A/Race Officer Theresa Ryall
Rib Launcher Janet Willsmer
SS2 Helm Paul Graves
SS2 Crew Peter Haynes
SS3 Helm Matt Abbiss
SS3 Crew Liz Abbiss
SS8 Helm Keith Persin
SS8 Crew Carl Sullivan
SS7 Helm Janet Willsmer
SS7 Crew Neil Corder
Fri, 10 Apr 12:00 Spencer Cup -HW15:05 6.1m
Duty Officer Paul Morgan
Race Officer Robin Foster-Taylor
A/Race Officer Jim Johnson
Rib Launcher Paul Morgan
SS2 Helm Gary Plant
SS2 Crew Polly Plant
SS3 Helm Chris Maloney
SS3 Crew Leslie Haynes
SS8 Helm Paul Morgan
SS8 Crew Ellie Morgan
SS7 Helm Mark Petty-Mayor
SS7 Crew Oliver Ellis
Sat, 11 Apr 13:00 Spring Sat - 2 races -HW15:48 6m
Duty Officer Paul Morgan
Race Officer Jim Bowie
A/Race Officer Anthony Rowland
Rib Launcher Peter Broomfield
SS2 Helm Graham Ollett
SS2 Crew Nick Ollett
SS3 Helm Dominic Speller
SS3 Crew Nick Beecham
SS8 Helm Paul Morgan
SS8 Crew Ellie Morgan
SS7 Helm Peter Broomfield
SS7 Crew Lesley Dye
Sun, 12 Apr 13:30 Spring Sun - 2 races -HW16:30 5.7m
Duty Officer Jeremy Sandford
Race Officer Paul Dell
A/Race Officer David White
Rib Launcher VOLUNTEER PLEASE
SS2 Helm Nick Turner
SS2 Crew Alan Brake
SS3 Helm Stefan Smith
SS3 Crew Bob Sporle
SS8 Helm Mark Dell
SS8 Crew Rebecca Pearson
SS7 Helm Peter Thompson
SS7 Crew Grant Williamson
Mon, 13 Apr 14:30 Peter Hayes Trophy -HW17:14 5.4m
Duty Officer Steve Hopper
Race Officer Alex Warrington
A/Race Officer Andrew Noden
Rib Launcher Steve Hopper
SS2 Helm Martin Gates
SS2 Crew Chris Maloney
SS3 Helm Johnno Gillies
SS3 Crew Olivia Petty-Mayor
SS8 Helm John Casson
SS8 Crew Christopher Brandon
SS7 Helm Philip Hewer
SS7 Crew Robert Manging

All events and duties...