Sun, 21 Jul Summer Series OOD Tony Richards
Time Keeper Nicola Burnett
Safety Boat Helm 1 Brian Lindon
Safety Boat Crew 1 Ian Davidson
Safety Boat Helm 2 Stuart Cox
Safety Boat Crew 2 Ray Wood
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sun, 28 Jul Summer Series OOD Duncan Tanner
Time Keeper Paula Tanner
Safety Boat Helm 1 Marcus Rex
Safety Boat Crew 1 Michael Tanner
Safety Boat Helm 2 Marcin Cybulka
Safety Boat Crew 2 Sean Collins
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sat, 03 Aug Club Championship 2xB2B PM OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper Chris Wright
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Joe Marchant
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Richard Hamilton
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sun, 04 Aug Club Championship 2xBxBAM 2xB2bPM OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper Adrian Hewitt
Safety Boat Helm 1 Nick Humphries
Safety Boat Crew 1 Tobin Dennis
Safety Boat Helm 2 Gary Brocklehurst
Safety Boat Crew 2 Lyn Brocklehurst
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sat, 10 Aug Cadet Cup Day1 OOD James Allerton
Time Keeper Emma Laurens
Safety Boat Helm 1 Adam Harwin
Safety Boat Crew 1 Paul Anderson
Safety Boat Helm 2 Steve Jobling
Safety Boat Crew 2 Mark Smith
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sun, 11 Aug Summer Series OOD Saul Harwin
Time Keeper Lewis Humphries
Safety Boat Helm 1 Brian Lindon
Safety Boat Crew 1 Ian Davidson
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Adrian Galea
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Wed, 14 Aug Sprint Race with ESSC OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Emma Laurens
Safety Boat Helm 2 Steve Jobling
Safety Boat Crew 2 Mark Smith
Sun, 18 Aug Summer Series / Airbourne Series 3xB2B OOD Richard Holttum
Time Keeper Roger Green
Safety Boat Helm 1 Peter White
Safety Boat Crew 1 Ray Wood
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Mark Smith
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sun, 25 Aug Summer Series / RNLI Trophy Regatta OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper Thomas Gilbride
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Volunteer Required
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Mon, 26 Aug Bank Holiday Series 2xB2B am 2xB2B pm OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Volunteer Required
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sat, 31 Aug Cadet Cup Day2 OOD Anthony Mechan
Time Keeper Rachel Mechan
Safety Boat Helm 1 Saul Harwin
Safety Boat Crew 1 Peter Harwin
Safety Boat Helm 2 Kevin McTurk
Safety Boat Crew 2 Neill Powell-Cullingford
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sun, 01 Sep Autumn Series / Cock 'O' Bay 3xB2B OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 1 Daniel Hosie
Safety Boat Crew 1 Lauran Dees
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Fran Collins
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sat, 07 Sep OPEN DAY OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 John Austin
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Marcus Rex
Lock up (ExCom only) Volunteer Required
Sun, 08 Sep Autumn Series OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper John Austin
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Volunteer Required
...and more (see link below)

All events and duties...