Sun, 10 Jul Summer Series 7 & 8 + PHR OOD Simon Kemp
Time Keeper Angela Ambler
Safety Boat Helm 1 Chris Clarke
Safety Boat Helm 2 Matt Key
Safety Boat Crew 1 Barnaby Robson
Safety Boat Crew 2 Jeff Middleton
Galley1 Paul Anderson
Galley2 Volunteer Required
Sun, 17 Jul Cecil Bale (4 races) OOD Mike Chapman
Time Keeper Mark Brightiff
Safety Boat Helm 1 Keith Vercoe
Safety Boat Helm 2 Allen Hare
Safety Boat Crew 1 Chris Corke
Safety Boat Crew 2 Lisa Black
Galley1 Paul Anderson
Galley2 Volunteer Required
Sun, 24 Jul Summer Series 9 & 10 + PHR OOD Gary Pearson
Time Keeper Aimee Pearson
Safety Boat Helm 1 John Read
Safety Boat Helm 2 Andrew Hebron
Safety Boat Crew 1 Steven Cross
Safety Boat Crew 2 Michael Riches
Galley1 Volunteer Required
Galley2 Volunteer Required
Sun, 31 Jul Summer Series 11 & 12 + PHR OOD Steve Jobling
Time Keeper Kenneth Brooks
Safety Boat Helm 1 Colin Coard
Safety Boat Helm 2 Gary Brocklehurst
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Gary Brocklehurst
Galley1 Volunteer Required
Galley2 Volunteer Required
Sat, 06 Aug Cadet Cup, races 1, 2 & 3 (B2B) OOD David Boniface
Time Keeper Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 1 Steve Jobling
Safety Boat Helm 2 Adam Harwin
Safety Boat Crew 1 Thomas Jobling
Safety Boat Crew 2 Emma Laurens
Sun, 07 Aug Team Racing (3 races) OOD Lewis Humphries
Time Keeper Allen Hare
Safety Boat Helm 1 Kevin McTurk
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Peter Connell
Galley1 Volunteer Required
Galley2 Volunteer Required
Wed, 10 Aug Sprint Race with ESSC (Evening) OOD Volunteer Required
Time Keeper Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Brian Lindon
Safety Boat Crew 2 Volunteer Required
Sat, 13 Aug Cadet Cup, races 4, 5 & 6 (B2B) OOD David Boniface
Time Keeper Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Emma Laurens
Safety Boat Crew 2 Brian Lindon
Sun, 14 Aug Summer Series 13 & 14 + PHR OOD Neil Peters
Time Keeper Emma Peters
Safety Boat Helm 1 Justin Pollard
Safety Boat Helm 2 Gary Brocklehurst
Safety Boat Crew 1 Matthew Pollard
Safety Boat Crew 2 Gary Brocklehurst
Galley1 Volunteer Required
Galley2 Volunteer Required
Sun, 21 Aug Airbourne Trophy (4 races) OOD Chris Webber
Time Keeper Goff Brooks
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Brian Lindon
Safety Boat Crew 2 Volunteer Required
Galley1 Volunteer Required
Galley2 Volunteer Required
Sun, 28 Aug Club Championship (3 races) OOD Andrew Street
Time Keeper Ian Davidson
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Anthony Willis
Safety Boat Crew 2 Volunteer Required
Galley1 Volunteer Required
Galley2 Volunteer Required
Mon, 29 Aug Club Championship (3 races) OOD Juan Cilleruelo
Time Keeper Sarah Pullen
Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm 2 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 2 Volunteer Required
Thu, 01 Sep Safety Boat Support to ESSC - Day 1(09:00) Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Fri, 02 Sep Safety Boat Support to ESSC - Day 2(09:00) Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Sat, 03 Sep Safety Boat Support to ESSC - Day 3(09:00) Safety Boat Helm 1 Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Crew 1 Volunteer Required
Sun, 04 Sep Autumn Series, races 1 & 2 + PHR OOD David Vercoe
Time Keeper Sammy Verco
...and more (see link below)

All events and duties...