Today Late Summer Dinghy Series 4 of 8 - Team C
RO Tom Coombes
RO Assist 1 Fiona Kemp
RO Assist 2 David Morgan
RO Assist 3 Andy Clark
RIB 1 Driver Peter Eke
RIB 1 Asst Alan Fleming
RIB 2 Driver Peter Carter
RIB 2 Asst Helen Walsh
RIB 3 Driver *** *******
RIB 3 Asst Helen Whitham
RIB 4 Driver Steve Whittingham
RIB 4 Asst David Sawyer
Mon, 15 Aug Late Summer Dinghy Series 4 of 8 - Team D
RO Andy Macgregor
RO Assist 1 Alastair Kemp
RO Assist 2 Simon Ludgate
RO Assist 3 Louise Ludgate
RIB 1 Driver Michael Richardson
RIB 1 Asst Alan Badenhorst
RIB 2 Driver LLoyd Robson
RIB 2 Asst Peter Carter
RIB 3 Driver Alistair Walker
RIB 3 Asst David Culshaw
Thu, 18 Aug Late Summer Dinghy Series 5 of 8 - Team D
RO Matt Hitt
RO Assist 1 Neil Channon
RO Assist 2 Cathy Snelgrove
RO Assist 3 Julie Camm
RIB 1 Driver Richard McAvoy
RIB 1 Asst Nick Ebsworth
RIB 2 Driver Peter Carter
RIB 2 Asst Steve Bishop
RIB 3 Driver Ken Morgan
RIB 3 Asst John Mcquillan
RIB 4 Driver Brian Snelgrove
RIB 4 Asst Sally Ross
Sat, 20 Aug Round The Harbour Islands Trophy Race(09:30)
RO Ken Morgan
RO Assist 1 Sharon Morgan
RO Assist 2 Sue Strong
RO Assist 3 Al Langrish
RIB 1 Driver Alistair Walker
RIB 1 Assist Steven Forbes
RIB 2 Driver Nathaniel Hagon
RIB 2 Assist Richard Hagon
RIB 3 Driver Steve Strong
RIB 3 Assist Duncan Briggs
Mon, 22 Aug Late Summer Dinghy Series 6 of 8 - Team A
RO Peter Drake
RO Assist 1 Carol Steele
RO Assist 2 Jenni Lawrence
RO Assist 3 Neil Channon
RIB 1 Driver Carolyn Corr
RIB 1 Asst Kim Fox
RIB 2 Driver Tom Moore
RIB 2 Asst Paul Haigh
RIB 3 Driver Christopher Lawrence
RIB 3 Asst Colin Fox
Thu, 25 Aug Late Summer Dinghy Series 6 of 8 - Team A
RO John Yonwin
RO Assist 1 * Volunteer Required *
RO Assist 2 Helen Donaldson
RO Assist 3 Chris Guy
RIB 1 Driver Alistair Walker
RIB 1 Asst James Scott
RIB 2 Driver Keith Stevens
RIB 2 Asst Tim Guy
RIB 3 Driver Stephen Tite
RIB 3 Asst Steve Reynell
RIB 4 Driver Peter Martin
RIB 4 Asst Bob Hazell
Mon, 29 Aug Late Summer Dinghy Series 7 of 8 - Team B
RO Peter Kent
RO Assist 1 Nick Burden
RO Assist 2 Isobel Burden
RO Assist 3 Bernadette Davis
RIB 1 Driver Mike Greenland
RIB 1 Asst Alan Guy
RIB 2 Driver Chris Davis
RIB 2 Asst Matthew Ellis
RIB 3 Driver Chris Ridge
RIB 3 Asst Alexander Woodroffe
Thu, 01 Sep Late Summer Dinghy Series 7 of 8 - Team B
RO Robert Cox
RO Assist 1 Sue Strong
RO Assist 2 Simon Dunford
RO Assist 3 Will Dennis
RIB 1 Driver Steve Strong
RIB 1 Asst Sue Gibbs
RIB 2 Driver Steve Doman
RIB 2 Asst Hugh Cunningham
RIB 3 Driver Russell Willats
RIB 3 Asst Kirsty Willats
RIB 4 Driver Stuart Terry
RIB 4 Asst **** **********
Mon, 05 Sep Late Summer Dinghy Series 8 of 8 - Team C
RO Ken Morgan
RO Assist 1 Sharon Morgan
RO Assist 2 Helen Donaldson
RO Assist 3 Christopher Hares
RIB 1 Driver Bernard Whicher
RIB 1 Asst Alan Fleming
RIB 2 Driver Phil Easton
RIB 2 Asst Sue Marjason
RIB 3 Driver Karen Stratford
RIB 3 Asst Richard Alsop
Thu, 08 Sep Late Summer Dinghy Series 8 of 8 - Team C
RO Tom Coombes
RO Assist 1 Fiona Kemp
RO Assist 2 Carol Steele
RO Assist 3 Andy Clark
RIB 1 Driver Peter Eke
RIB 1 Asst Simon Topping
RIB 2 Driver Peter Carter
RIB 2 Asst Helen Walsh
RIB 3 Driver Richard McAvoy
RIB 3 Asst Nick Ebsworth
RIB 4 Driver Steve Whittingham
RIB 4 Asst Matthew Ellis
Mon, 12 Sep Sunset Series Dinghies 1 of 4 - Team D
RO Andy Macgregor
RO Assist 1 Alastair Kemp
RO Assist 2 Simon Ludgate
RO Assist 3 Louise Ludgate
RIB 1 Driver Phil Easton
RIB 1 Asst Alan Badenhorst
RIB 2 Driver LLoyd Robson
RIB 2 Asst Peter Carter
RIB 3 Driver Alistair Walker
RIB 3 Asst David Culshaw
Mon, 19 Sep Sunset Dinghy Series 2 of 4 - Team A
RO Peter Drake
RO Assist 1 Carol Steele
RO Assist 2 Jenni Lawrence
RO Assist 3 Brian Higbee
RIB 1 Driver Carolyn Corr
RIB 1 Asst Alexander Woodroffe
RIB 2 Driver Mike Greenland
RIB 2 Asst Sonia Gavira
RIB 3 Driver Michael Richardson
RIB 3 Asst Sue Marjason
Mon, 26 Sep Sunset Series Dinghies 4 of 4 - Team B
RO Peter Kent
RO Assist 1 Nick Burden
RO Assist 2 Isobel Burden
RO Assist 3 Bernadette Davis
RIB 1 Driver Tom Moore
RIB 1 Asst Alan Guy
RIB 2 Driver Chris Davis
RIB 2 Asst Kirsty Willats
RIB 3 Driver Chris Ridge
RIB 3 Asst Sue Marjason
Mon, 03 Oct Sunset Series Dinghies 3 of 4 - Team C
RO Ken Morgan
RO Assist 1 Sharon Morgan
RO Assist 2 Helen Donaldson
RO Assist 3 Christopher Hares
RIB 1 Driver Bernard Whicher
RIB 1 Asst Kirsty Willats
RIB 2 Driver Phil Easton
RIB 2 Asst Sue Marjason
RIB 3 Driver Karen Stratford
RIB 3 Asst Richard Alsop

All events and duties...