Sun, 28 Apr Spring Series 7 & 8
Race Officer James Dandridge WD
Assistant Race Officer Paul Nason
Beachmaster Helen (Claire) tucknott
Safety Boat Helm Kildare Clapham
Safety Boat Crew Alex Wolfson WD
Safety Boat Helm Darrel Topp WD
Safety Boat Crew Eddie Baker
Wed, 01 May Wednesday Series 1 - 1
Race Officer Mike Godwin
Assistant Race Officer David Hitchins
Beachmaster Thomas Counsell
Safety Boat Helm Alasdair Fortune
Safety Boat Crew Charlie Freeman
Sat, 04 May Piddinghoe Saturday OOD
Officer of the Day - Pidd Andrew Beck
Sun, 05 May Bosuns Cup 1 & 2
Race Officer Dave Robertson
Assistant Race Officer David Parkyns
Beachmaster Thea Wakeling
Safety Boat Helm Frank Koopman
Safety Boat Crew Daniel Richards
Safety Boat Helm Jeremy Brex
Safety Boat Crew David Armstrong
Mon, 06 May Bosuns Cup 3 & 4 - Monday
Race Officer Julian Dobson WD
Assistant Race Officer Penelope Duncan
Beachmaster Simon Gozzard
Safety Boat Helm Ian Johnson
Safety Boat Crew Adrian Ross
Safety Boat Helm Judd Brammah
Safety Boat Crew Alex Aisher
Wed, 08 May Wednesday Series 1 - 2
Race Officer Laurence Venus WD
Assistant Race Officer Hugo Butterworth
Beachmaster Teresa Gane
Safety Boat Helm Simon Jenkins
Safety Boat Crew Susan Owen
Sat, 11 May Piddinghoe Saturday OOD
Officer of the Day - Pidd vanessa watkins Bartlett
Sun, 12 May Spring Series 9 & 10
Race Officer Andrew Dandridge WD
Assistant Race Officer James Dandridge WD
Beachmaster *** ****** **
Safety Boat Helm Alasdair Fortune
Safety Boat Crew Ewelina Kudyba WD
Safety Boat Helm Michelle Wooldridge
Safety Boat Crew Natalie Graham
Wed, 15 May Wednesday Series 1 - 3
Race Officer Jason Tooth WD
Assistant Race Officer Anna Freeman WD
Beachmaster Stephen Heathfield WD
Safety Boat Helm Neil Arnott
Safety Boat Crew Charlie Freeman
Sat, 18 May Piddinghoe Saturday OOD
Officer of the Day - Pidd Aran Simpson
Sun, 19 May Spring Series 11 & 12
Race Officer Edward Thorburn WD
Assistant Race Officer David Parkyns
Beachmaster Stephen Hamilton-Bergin
Safety Boat Helm Quentin Thorp WD
Safety Boat Crew David Murley
Safety Boat Helm David Hitchins
Safety Boat Crew Ian Hendry
Wed, 22 May Wednesday Series 1 - 4
Race Officer Julian Dobson WD
Assistant Race Officer Joanne Bruggenwirth
Beachmaster Charlie Freeman
Safety Boat Helm David Hitchins
Safety Boat Crew Steve Bancroft WD
Sat, 25 May Piddinghoe Saturday OOD
Officer of the Day - Pidd Claire Groark
Sun, 26 May Sussex Express 1 & 2
Race Officer Jim Skinner
Assistant Race Officer Natalie Graham
Beachmaster Frances Drummond ISWD
Safety Boat Helm Bill Wates
Safety Boat Crew Pete Henderson
Safety Boat Helm Ian Johnson
Safety Boat Crew Steven Warriner
Mon, 27 May Sussex Express 3 & 4 - Monday
Race Officer Mike Beaumont
Assistant Race Officer Kate Munday WD
Beachmaster Duncan Rawson
Safety Boat Helm Robert Atkinson
Safety Boat Crew Steven Warriner
Safety Boat Helm Roger Nelson
Safety Boat Crew Alexandros Katsarelis
Wed, 29 May Wednesday Series 1 - 5
Race Officer Terry Jones
Assistant Race Officer James Cuxon ISWD
Beachmaster David Armstrong
Safety Boat Helm Neil Arnott
Safety Boat Crew Julie Bancroft
Sat, 01 Jun Piddinghoe Saturday OOD
Officer of the Day - Pidd Nicky Aisher
Sun, 02 Jun Brighton & Back / Portobello
Race Officer Philip Clare
Assistant Race Officer Susan Topp WD
Beachmaster Drew Dower WD
...and more (see link below)

All events and duties...