Sun, 04 Mar MAD MARCH PURSUIT (1 day duty)(12:00 - 06:00)
Duty Officer MIKE PLAYLE
Assist Duty Officer HELEN PLAYLE
Boat Officer CAROL HALLIDAY
Assist Boat Officer MICHAEL COULSON
Sun, 11 Mar SPRING SUNDAY SERIES 1, 2 & 3 (I day duty)(09:30 - 03:30)
Duty Officer KEITH LANCASTER
Boat Officer ROBIN BUXTON
Assist Boat Officer EMMA TAYLOR
Tea Bar Position Vacant
Assist Duty Officer STUART WILEMAN
Sat, 17 Mar WINDSURFER & SEAVETS OPEN (1 day duty)(09:00 - 03:00)
Duty Officer ROBERT DUNKLEY
Assist Duty Officer STUART WILEMAN
Boat Officer ANTHONY STEVENS
Assist Boat Officer NICKY FROST
Boat Officer DAVID HEGGS
Assist Boat Officer DAVID HEGGS
Tea Bar JILL BETTS
Assist Tea Bar PETER BETTS
Assist Duty Officer ANGIE GRIMES
Sun, 18 Mar SPRING SUNDAY SERIES 4,5&6 +YC (I day duty)(09:30 - 03:30)
Duty Officer GERRY BURNHAM
Assist Duty Officer MARTYN DEARSLEY
Boat Officer ROBIN BUXTON
Assist Boat Officer ALISTAIR CRAWFORD
Tea Bar RACHEL McDONNELL
Assist Tea Bar CLIVE DE LA FUENTE
Sun, 25 Mar SPRING SUNDAY SERIES 7, 8 & 9 (1 day duty)
Duty Officer GERRY BURNHAM
Assist Duty Officer SUE MCCREA
Boat Officer MERRICK BOWLES
Assist Boat Officer MICHAEL COULSON
Tea Bar JULIE WOOLLEY
Sat, 31 Mar RITA RICHARDSON SPRING PURSUIT (half day)
Duty Officer Position Vacant
Boat Officer CAROL HALLIDAY
Assist Boat Officer ALISTAIR DUNCAN
Shore Duty PAUL REGAN
Sun, 01 Apr RITA RICHARDSON SPRING PURSUIT (1 day duty)
Duty Officer KEITH LANCASTER
Assist Duty Officer PHILIP IRESON
Boat Officer ANDREW SMITH
Assist Boat Officer ANDREW SMITH
Tea Bar PHILIP IRESON
Mon, 02 Apr EASTER EGG PERSONAL HCAP (1 day duty)
Duty Officer BARNY CREASER
Assist Duty Officer GILLIAN CREASER
Boat Officer PAUL MORRIS
Assist Boat Officer Position Vacant
Tea Bar AVIS WHITLOCK JONES
Sat, 07 Apr SPRING SATURDAY SERIES 1 & 2 (half day duty)
Boat Officer Position Vacant
Assist Boat Officer JAYNE CLARIDGE
Shore Duty CATHERINE SCULL
SPRING SATURDAY SERIES 1 & 2 (Race Training)
Duty Officer ANDREW BILLER
DO Training Position Vacant
DO Training Position Vacant
Sun, 08 Apr SPRING SUNDAY 10, 11 & 12 + YC (1 day duty)
Duty Officer IAN COLLYER
Assist Duty Officer DAVID MORLEY
Boat Officer ANDREW SMITH
Assist Boat Officer ANDREW SMITH
Tea Bar CLIVE JONES
Assist Tea Bar CLIVE JONES
Sat, 14 Apr SPRING SATURDAY SERIES 3 & 4 (half day duty)
Duty Officer PAUL MALLARD
Assist Duty Officer MARY MALLARD
Boat Officer Position Vacant
Assist Boat Officer DAVID REEVES
Shore Duty EMMA TAYLOR
Sun, 15 Apr SPRING SUNDAY SERIES 13, 14 & 15 (1 day duty)
Duty Officer MARTIN HUDSON
Assist Duty Officer JENNY STURT
Boat Officer MERRICK BOWLES
Assist Boat Officer SARAH HEDGECOCK
Tea Bar JULIE WOOLLEY
Sat, 21 Apr SPRING SATURDAY SERIES 5 & 6 (half day duty)
Boat Officer BRYAN ROGERS
Assist Boat Officer BRUCE LEATHERS
Shore Duty CATHERINE SCULL
Duty Officer TONY EVERARD
Assist Duty Officer RUTH CROSS
Sun, 22 Apr SPRING SUNDAY 16, 17 & 18 +YC (I day duty)
Duty Officer JAMES BERRY
Assist Duty Officer JAMES BERRY
Boat Officer RICHARD STURT
Assist Boat Officer TOMA BARWELL-DONCHEVA
Tea Bar AVIS WHITLOCK JONES
Assist Tea Bar MICHAEL GARWOOD
Sat, 28 Apr Adult Dinghy Course (1 day duty)
Course BO BRIAN ATKINS
Course ABO EMMA TAYLOR
SPRING SATURDAY SERIES 7 & 8 (half day duty)
Boat Officer Position Vacant
Assist Boat Officer DAVID REEVES
Shore Duty JAYNE CLARIDGE
SPRING SATURDAY SERIES 7 & 8 (Race Training)
Duty Officer ANDREW BILLER
...and more (see link below)

All events and duties...