Today M&G Boatyard Spring Wkd Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Jim Nicolle
Captain Support Boat 1 Jim Nicolle
Assistant Support Boat 2 Jim Nicolle
Captain Support Boat 2 Richard Babbe Scarecrow
Assistant Support Boat 2 Richard Babbe Scarecrow
Tue, 23 Apr Rossborough Spring Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Thu, 25 Apr Rossborough Spring Series Race Officer Henrik Asplund
Assistant Georgina King
Sat, 27 Apr M&G Boatyard Spring Wkd Series Race Officer Allister Cleal
Assistant Stephen Wray
Sun, 28 Apr M&G Boatyard Spring Wkd Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Simon Watson
Captain Support Boat 1 Henrik Asplund
Assistant Support Boat 2 Georgina King
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Tue, 30 Apr Rossborough Spring Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Roger Martel Kaya
Captain Support Boat 1 Roger Martel Kaya
Assistant Support Boat 2 Roger Martel Kaya
Captain Support Boat 2 Roger Martel Kaya
Assistant Support Boat 2 Roger Martel Kaya
Thu, 02 May Rossborough Spring Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Steve Rickards
Sun, 05 May M&G Boatyard Spring Wkd Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Carol-Anne Stapely
Captain Support Boat 1 Benn Garnham
Assistant Support Boat 2 Jamie Hamilton
Captain Support Boat 2 Stephen Wray
Assistant Support Boat 2 Jo Hider
Tue, 07 May Rossborough Spring Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Martin Ozard Blackjack
Captain Support Boat 1 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Assistant Support Boat 2 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sun, 12 May M&G Boatyard Spring Wkd Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Adam Knight
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Watson
Assistant Support Boat 2 Laurie Watson
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Tue, 14 May Rossborough Spring Series Race Officer Grant Hamilton
Assistant Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Thu, 16 May Rossborough Spring Series Assistant Keith Le Page
Rossborough Spring Series/PG Race Officer Charles Cooper
Sat, 18 May M&G Boatyard Spring Wkd Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant John Falla Banjaard
Captain Support Boat 1 John Falla Banjaard
Assistant Support Boat 1 John Falla Banjaard
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sun, 19 May Dinghy Race Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Ben Craddock
Captain Support Boat 1 Dave Le Page Jaygo
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dave Le Page Jaygo
Assistant Support Boat 2 Garry Coutanche
Captain Support Boat 2 Tina Coutanche
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Race Race Officer Charles Cooper
Tue, 21 May Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Martin Ozard Blackjack
Captain Support Boat 1 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Assistant Support Boat 2 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Captain Support Boat 2 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Assistant Support Boat 2 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Thu, 23 May Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Martin Boyde
Tue, 28 May Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant John Knight Fidelite
Captain Support Boat 1 John Knight Fidelite
Assistant Support Boat 2 John Knight Fidelite
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Thu, 30 May Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Allister Cleal
Sun, 02 Jun Chris Morris Memorial Race* Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Ben Craddock
Tue, 04 Jun Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Martin Ozard Blackjack
Captain Support Boat 1 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Assistant Support Boat 2 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Captain Support Boat 2 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Assistant Support Boat 2 Martin Ozard Blackjack
Thu, 06 Jun Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Georgina King
Sun, 09 Jun Chris Babbe Pursuit Race* Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Dino Castro Dark Horse
Captain Support Boat 1 Dino Castro Dark Horse
Assistant Support Boat 2 Dino Castro Dark Horse
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Tue, 11 Jun Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 1 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Thu, 13 Jun Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Ben Craddock
Tue, 18 Jun Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Captain Support Boat 1 Charles Cooper
Assistant Support Boat 1 Martin Priest Fandangle
Captain Support Boat 2 Martin Priest Fandangle
Assistant Support Boat 2 Martin Priest Fandangle
Captain Support Boat 2 Martin Priest Fandangle
Assistant Support Boat 2 Martin Priest Fandangle
Thu, 20 Jun Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Carol-Anne Stapely
Tue, 25 Jun Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Richard Babbe Scarecrow
Assistant Richard Babbe Scarecrow
Captain Support Boat 1 Dino Castro Dark Horse
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dino Castro Dark Horse
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Thu, 27 Jun Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Allister Cleal
Sun, 30 Jun Sun Yachts Canon Trophy* Race Officer Lynn Harris
Assistant Laura Sharp
Tue, 02 Jul Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 1 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Wed, 03 Jul Race Race Officer Charles Cooper
Thu, 04 Jul Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Henrik Asplund
Fri, 05 Jul Race Race Officer Charles Cooper
Sun, 07 Jul The Elliot Cup Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Jo Hider
Tue, 09 Jul Randalls Summer Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Martin Priest Fandangle
Captain Support Boat 1 Martin Priest Fandangle
Assistant Support Boat 1 Martin Priest Fandangle
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Thu, 11 Jul Randalls Summer Series/PG Race Officer Stuart Bloese
Assistant Carol Bloese
Sun, 14 Jul [Sponsor TBC] Summer Wkd Races Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant John Knight Fidelite
Captain Support Boat 1 John Knight Fidelite
Assistant Support Boat 1 John Knight Fidelite
Captain Support Boat 2 Simon Lovell
Assistant Support Boat 2 Jo Robinson
Tue, 16 Jul F Watson Dinghy Late Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Captain Support Boat 1 Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Assistant Support Boat 1 Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Thu, 18 Jul Donkin Cup Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Keith Le Page
Sun, 21 Jul [Sponsor TBC] Summer Wkd Races* Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Rupert Dorey Vamoosh
Captain Support Boat 1 Rupert Dorey Vamoosh
Assistant Support Boat 1 Rupert Dorey Vamoosh
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Tue, 23 Jul F Watson Dinghy Late Series Race Officer Sam Atkinson
Assistant Martin Priest Fandangle
Captain Support Boat 1 Martin Priest Fandangle
Assistant Support Boat 1 Martin Priest Fandangle
Captain Support Boat 2 Clive Le Tissier JAK
Assistant Support Boat 2 Clive Le Tissier JAK
Thu, 25 Jul Crew's Race Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Adam Knight
Sun, 28 Jul [Sponsor TBC] Summer Wkd Races Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Mick Holland
Captain Support Boat 1 Mick Holland
Assistant Support Boat 1 Mick Holland
Captain Support Boat 2 Mick Holland
Assistant Support Boat 2 Mick Holland
Tue, 30 Jul F Watson Dinghy Late Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Simon Henning White Rabbit
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Assistant Support Boat 1 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Captain Support Boat 2 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Assistant Support Boat 2 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Sun, 04 Aug [Sponsor TBC] Summer Wkd Races* Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Rupert Dorey Vamoosh
Captain Support Boat 1 Rupert Dorey Vamoosh
Assistant Support Boat 1 Rupert Dorey Vamoosh
Captain Support Boat 2 Clive Le Tissier JAK
Assistant Support Boat 2 Clive Le Tissier JAK
Tue, 06 Aug F Watson Dinghy Late Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 1 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Captain Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Assistant Support Boat 2 Simon Hughes Sun of a Gun
Thu, 08 Aug Ladies' Race Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Parkin McKerrell Busker
Captain Support Boat 1 Parkin McKerrell Busker
Assistant Support Boat 1 Parkin McKerrell Busker
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sun, 11 Aug [Sponsor TBC] Summer Wkd Races Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Ian Le Maitre
Captain Support Boat 1 Ian Le Maitre
Assistant Support Boat 1 Ian Le Maitre
Captain Support Boat 2 Mick Holland
Assistant Support Boat 2 Mick Holland
Tue, 13 Aug F Watson Dinghy Late Series Race Officer Martin Priest Fandangle
Assistant Martin Priest Fandangle
Captain Support Boat 1 Martin Priest Fandangle
Assistant Support Boat 1 Martin Priest Fandangle
Captain Support Boat 2 Martin Priest Fandangle
Assistant Support Boat 2 Martin Priest Fandangle
Sat, 17 Aug [Sponsor TBC] Summer Wkd Races* Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Mick Holland
Captain Support Boat 1 Mick Holland
Assistant Support Boat 1 Mick Holland
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sun, 18 Aug [Sponsor TBC] Summer Wkd Races* /PG Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Ian Le Maitre
Captain Support Boat 1 Ian Le Maitre
Assistant Support Boat 1 Ian Le Maitre
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Tue, 20 Aug F Watson Dinghy Late Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Simon Henning White Rabbit
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Assistant Support Boat 1 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Thu, 22 Aug Double-handed Race & Single Handed Dinghies Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Parkin McKerrell Busker
Captain Support Boat 1 Parkin McKerrell Busker
Assistant Support Boat 1 Parkin McKerrell Busker
Double-handed Race (Yachts) Race Officer Charles Cooper
Tue, 27 Aug F Watson Dinghy Late Series/PG Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Simon Henning White Rabbit
Captain Support Boat 1 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Assistant Support Boat 1 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Captain Support Boat 2 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Assistant Support Boat 2 Simon Henning White Rabbit
Sat, 07 Sep Louvre Fiduciary Gp Autm Series Race Officer Steve Rickards
Assistant Patrick Goddard
Sun, 08 Sep Louvre Fiduciary Gp Autm Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Grant Hamilton
Captain Support Boat 1 Garry Coutanche
Assistant Support Boat 1 Tina Coutanche
Captain Support Boat 2 Stephen Wray
Assistant Support Boat 2 Jo Hider
Sun, 22 Sep Louvre Fiduciary Gp Autm Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Benn Garnham
Captain Support Boat 1 Ben Craddock
Assistant Support Boat 1 Carol Bloese
Captain Support Boat 2 Steve Rickards
Assistant Support Boat 2 Patrick Goddard
Sun, 29 Sep Louvre Fiduciary Gp Autm Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Jamie Hamilton
Captain Support Boat 1 James Read
Assistant Support Boat 1 Tim Laine
Captain Support Boat 2 Richard Babbe Scarecrow
Assistant Support Boat 2 Richard Babbe Scarecrow
Sun, 06 Oct Louvre Fiduciary Gp Autm Series Race Officer Stuart Bloese
Assistant Carol Bloese
Captain Support Boat 1 Dino Castro Dark Horse
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dino Castro Dark Horse
Captain Support Boat 2 Henrik Asplund
Assistant Support Boat 2 Georgina King
Sun, 13 Oct Louvre Fiduciary Gp Autm Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Garry Coutanche
Captain Support Boat 1 Clive Le Tissier JAK
Assistant Support Boat 1 Clive Le Tissier JAK
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Thu, 17 Oct Boatworks + Gill Winter Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Sat, 19 Oct Saturday racing* Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Jim Nicolle
Captain Support Boat 1 Jim Nicolle
Assistant Support Boat 1 Jim Nicolle
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sun, 20 Oct Louvre Fiduciary Gp Autm Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Ben Craddock
Captain Support Boat 1 Dave Le Page Jaygo
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dave Le Page Jaygo
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Wed, 23 Oct Boatworks + Gill Winter Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Sun, 27 Oct Louvre Fiduciary Gp Autm Series/PG Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Captain Support Boat 1 Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Assistant Support Boat 1 Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Bisson Cavallo
Sun, 03 Nov Boatworks + Gill Winter Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Tina Coutanche
Captain Support Boat 1 Martin Boyde
Assistant Support Boat 1 Emma Warner
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sat, 09 Nov Boatworks + Gill Winter Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant James Read
Captain Support Boat 1 Andrew Bridgman
Assistant Support Boat 1 Carol-Anne Stapely
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sun, 17 Nov Boatworks + Gill Winter Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 2 Andrew Bridgman
Assistant Support Boat 2 Jo Robinson
Sat, 23 Nov Boatworks + Gill Winter Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sun, 01 Dec Boatworks + Gill Winter Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 2 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Assistant Support Boat 2 Andrew Bridgman
Sat, 07 Dec Boatworks + Gill Winter Series Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Sun, 15 Dec Boatworks + Gill Winter Series PG Race Officer Charles Cooper
Assistant Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Assistant Support Boat 1 Dave Aslett Glory Days
Captain Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors
Assistant Support Boat 2 Alistair Boyle Juniors

All events and duties...