Today Mad March 15,16 Safety boat ARRAN BRITTON
Safety boat EMILY BRITTON u16 supervised
Race HELEN BRITTON
PB2 COURSE Powerboat Instruction STEVE PAWLUK
Sat, 30 Mar Spring Series 1,2 Double Handed 1,2 Race JEN WARD
Safety boat PAUL BRADSHAW
Sun, 31 Mar Cransley & Laser Cups 1,2 Race JOHN SCOFIELD
Safety Boat IAN PIDD
Sat, 06 Apr Spring Series 3,4 Race MARK BAVERSTOCK
Race GILLIAN BAVERSTOCK
Safety boat LEWIS DODSON
Sun, 07 Apr Cransley & Laser Cup 3,4 Youth Cup 1,2 Race PHIL BIGGS
Safety boat ROB CAMPBELL
Help with race duty VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Pay & Play Taster Session Safety Boat NIGEL AUSTIN
PB2 COURSE Powerboat Instruction STEVE PAWLUK
Tue, 09 Apr Youths OnBoard Training Instructor Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Wed, 10 Apr Youths OnBoard Training Instructor Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 11 Apr Youths OnBoard Training Instructor Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Fri, 12 Apr Youths OnBoard Training Instructor Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 13 Apr Pay & Play Taster Session Safety Boat NIGEL AUSTIN
Spring Series 5,6 Race CHRIS SLEET
Safety boat CHARLIE SLEET
Sun, 14 Apr Cransley & Laser Cup 5,6 Youth Cup 3,4 Race DIANE BROWN
Race IVAN BROWN
Safety boat ANDREW HEALD
Safety Boat ALICE GUYETT u16 supervised
Sat, 20 Apr OnBoard Youth Training Safety Boat NIGEL AUSTIN
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Spring Series 7,8 Race GRETTA DAVIES
Safety boat JASON DAVIES
Sun, 21 Apr Cransley & Laser Cup 7,8 Youth Cup 5,6 Race ANDY DORKS
Race JANE DORKS
Safety boat IAN KRONE
Safety boat OLLIE DALE (supervised PB)
Tue, 23 Apr Tuesday & Ladies Tuesday 1 Race ALEX MATHEWS
Safety boat PETER STEIN
Sat, 27 Apr OnBoard Youth Training Safety Boat NIGEL AUSTIN
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Spring Series 9,10 Double Handed 3,4 Race JOHN WILSON
Race PHYLIS WILSON
Safety boat STUART PYBUS
Safety Boat NIAMH LOCKLEY u16 supervised
Sun, 28 Apr Cransley & Laser Cup 9,10 Youth Cup 7,8 Race HELEN SHARP
Safety boat RICK DUNSBY
Safety Boat SAMUEL WOODS u16 supervised
Tue, 30 Apr Tuesday & Ladies Tuesday 2 Race JULIE AVES
Safety boat BOB AVES
Sat, 04 May Beacon Pursuit 1,2 Race ALAN KEECH
Safety boat GARY SCOFIELD
OnBoard Youth Training Safety Boat NIGEL AUSTIN
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 05 May Push The Boat Out Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Meet & Greet VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Meet & Greet VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Meet & Greet VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Meet & Greet VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
BBQ VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
BBQ VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Mon, 06 May BH Social Sailing Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 07 May Tuesday & Ladies 3 Race PETER LITTLE
Safety boat JOHN LINNELL
Sat, 11 May Austins Challenge 1,2 Ladies 1,2 Safety boat LEWIS DODSON
Race JUDY TAYLOR
Sun, 12 May Committee1,2 Over 50s 1,2 Youth Cup 9,10 Safety boat DAVID HODGSON
Race HELEN BRITTON
Tue, 14 May Tuesday & Ladies 4 Safety boat SOPHIE GUYETT
Race JACKIE CHAMBERS
Safety Boat CHARLIE GUYETT u16 supervised
Sat, 18 May Austins Challenge 3,4 Ladies 3,4 Safety boat PAT MURPHY
Race PETER WALKEM
Sun, 19 May P&B Youth Sailing Event Galley HELEN BRITTON
Galley CLAIRE LOCKLEY
Registration SOPHIE GUYETT
Safety Boat Training NIGEL AUSTIN
Safety Boat Training STUART PYBUS
Safety Boat Training RHIAIN BEVAN
Duty Officer Race Hut NIGEL AUSTIN
Assistant Race Officer SARAH AUSTIN
Assistant Race Officer SUE BULL
Results Recorder SUE BULL
Tue, 21 May Tuesday & Ladies 5 Safety boat RICHARD CHAPMAN
Race JOHN SWINGLER
Sat, 25 May Austins Challenge 5,6 Ladies 5,6 Double H 5,6 Safety boat PHIL DAVIES
Race BARBARA DICKERSON
OnBoard Youth Training Safety Boat Training NIGEL AUSTIN
Safety Boat Training VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat Training VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 26 May Committee3,4 Over 50s 3,4 Safety boat ABI HADDEN
Race LINDA MARTIN
Mon, 27 May BH Social Sailing Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 28 May RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Instructor Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tuesday & Ladies 6 Safety boat TERRY REYNOLDS
Race RICHARD ELLIOTT
Wed, 29 May RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Instructor Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 30 May RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Instructor Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Fri, 31 May RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Instructor Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Assistant Instructor VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 01 Jun Austins Challenge 7,8 Ladies 7,8 Safety boat PETER STEIN
Race NICK SEDDON
Sun, 02 Jun Committee5,6 Over 50s 5,6 Safety boat LEWIS DODSON
Race LESLEY JOHNSON
Tue, 04 Jun Tuesday & Ladies 7 Race CLAIRE LOCKLEY
Safety boat MARK CORTIS
Thu, 06 Jun Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 08 Jun Austins Challenge 7,8 Ladies 7,8 Race EDWARD HENSON
Safety Boat COURSE COVERING
RYA Adults Level 1/2 Course Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Sun, 09 Jun Committee 7,8 Over 50s 7,8 Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Race STEWART HOLFORD
RYA Adults Level 1/2 Course Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Tue, 11 Jun Tuesday & Ladies 8 Race HELEN BRITTON
Safety boat CAROLINE DALE
Thu, 13 Jun Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 15 Jun Beacon Pursuit 3,4 Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Race ALAN KEECH
RYA Adults Level 1/2 Course Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Sun, 16 Jun Committee 9,10 Over 50s 9,10 Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Race JOE GAZIANO
Race SHARON GAZIANO
RYA Adults Level 1/2 Course Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Safety boat COURSE COVERING
Tue, 18 Jun Tuesday & Ladies 9 Race RICHARD CHAPMAN
Safety boat TERRY REYNOLDS
Thu, 20 Jun Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 22 Jun Summer Series 1,2 Double Handed 7,8 Safety boat FINLEY BOON
Race DAWN BOON
Sun, 23 Jun Beacon Pursuit 5,6 Safety boat LEWIS DODSON
Race ALAN KEECH
Tue, 25 Jun Tuesday & Ladies 10 Race IVAN BROWN
Race DIANE BROWN
Safety boat BOB AVES
Thu, 27 Jun Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 29 Jun Comet Duo & Summer Series 1,2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Comet Duo Championships Registration VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley HELEN BRITTON
Galley CLAIRE LOCKLEY
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Results Recorder SUE BULL
Sun, 30 Jun Commodore's & Rookie Cups 1,2 Safety boat IAN PIDD
Race MIKE STOCK
Race TANYA STOCK
Tue, 02 Jul Tuesday Late Summer 1 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 04 Jul Ladies That Launch Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 06 Jul OnBoard Training Safety boat NIGEL AUSTIN
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Summer Series 5,6 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 07 Jul Commodore's 3,4 Rookie 3,4 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 09 Jul Tuesday Late Summer 2 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 11 Jul Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 13 Jul Summer Series 7,8 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 14 Jul Commodore's 5,6 Rookie 5,6 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 16 Jul Tuesday Late Summer 3 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 18 Jul Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 20 Jul Summer Series 9,10 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 21 Jul Comet Open Registration VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley HELEN BRITTON
Galley CLAIRE LOCKLEY
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Results Recorder SUE BULL
Tue, 23 Jul Tuesday Late Summer 4 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 25 Jul Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 27 Jul Beacon Pursuit 5,6 Double H 9,10 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 28 Jul Commodore's 7,8 Rookie 7,8 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 30 Jul RYA Youths Learn To Sail Stage 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tuesday Late Summer 5 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 01 Aug Ladies That Launch Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Stage 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Fri, 02 Aug RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Stage 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 03 Aug RYA Adults Learn to Sail Course Level 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Summer Series 11,12 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 04 Aug Commodore's 9,10 Rookie 9,10 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
RYA Adults Learn to Sail Course Level 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 06 Aug RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Stage 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tuesday Late Summer 6 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Wed, 07 Aug RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Stage 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 08 Aug RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Stage 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Fri, 09 Aug RYA Youths Learn to Sail Course Stage 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 10 Aug Founders Cup 1,2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
RYA Adults Learn to Sail Course Level 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 11 Aug Austin Family Cup 1,2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
RYA Adults Learn to Sail Course Level 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 13 Aug Tuesday Late Summer 7 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 15 Aug Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 17 Aug Founders Cup 3,4 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 18 Aug Austin Family Cup 1,2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 20 Aug Tuesday Late Summer 8 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 22 Aug Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 24 Aug Founders Cup 5,6 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Founders Cup 5.6 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 25 Aug Austin Family Cup 3,4 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 27 Aug Tuesday Late Summer 8 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 29 Aug Social Sailing Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 31 Aug Founders Cup 7,8 Double H 11,12 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
OnBoard Training Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 01 Sep Austin Family Cup 7,8 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 03 Sep Tuesday Late Summer Series 10 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 07 Sep Founder's Cup 9,10 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 08 Sep Austin Family Cup 9,10 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 10 Sep Tuesday Late Summer Series 11 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 14 Sep Founders Cup 11,12 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 15 Sep Austin Family Cup 11,12 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 17 Sep Tuesday Late Summer Series 12 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 21 Sep Beacon Pursuit Race 9,10 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
RYA Adults Learn to Sail Course Level 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 22 Sep Autumn Series 1,2 Comet Series 1,2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
RYA Adults Learn to Sail Course Level 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 24 Sep Tuesday Late Summer Series 13 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 28 Sep Final Fling 1,2 Double Handed 13,14 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
RYA Adults Learn to Sail Course Level 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 29 Sep Autumn Series 3,4 Comet Series 3,4 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
RYA Adults Learn to Sail Course Level 1/2 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 05 Oct Final Fling 3,4 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 06 Oct Autumn 5,6 Comet 5,6 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 12 Oct Final Fling 5,6 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 13 Oct Autumn 7,8 Comet 7,8 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 19 Oct Final Fling 7,8 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 20 Oct Autumn 9,10 Comet 9,10 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 26 Oct Final Fling 9,10 Double Handed 15,16 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 27 Oct Autumn 11,12 Comet 11,12 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 02 Nov Frostbite 1,2 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 03 Nov Frostbite 3,4 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 09 Nov Frostbite 5,6 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 10 Nov Frostbite 7,8 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 16 Nov Frostbite 9,10 Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 17 Nov Frostbite 11,12 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 23 Nov Frostbite 13,14 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 24 Nov Frostbite 15,16 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED

All events and duties...